Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Parappur Gp Pro 353/25 Renovation And Deepening In Thodu Koduvayikkal Thodu In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Parappur Gp Pro 353/25 Renovation And Deepening In Thodu Koduvayikkal Thodu In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654031_10 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/MPM/PRP/4 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1051 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PARAPPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1189373 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan vbp pro no 25/2025 26 thodu deepening
Annual plan vbp pro no 25/2025 26 thodu deepenin
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp (pro no 116/25-26) thavvakkutty thodu renovation
Annual plan-arikkulam gp (pro no 116/25-26) thavvakkutty thodu renovation
Read moreAnnual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 deepening of old society randupara thodu in ward 2 pro no 25 24
Annual plan neelamperoor gp 2023 24 deepening of old society randupara thodu in ward 2 pro no 25 24
Read moreAroor gramapanchayath 2025-26 pro no 139/25-26 al-ameen thodu and valavanthara thodu deepening in ward 12
Aroor&#x0d gramapanchayath 2025-26 pro no&#x0d 139/25-26 al-ameen thodu and valavanthara&#x0d thodu deepening in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp 187/(24-25) -aroma thodu deepening- pallipuram gp ward 3 - thodu deepeneing
Annual plan-vbp 187/(24-25) - aroma thodu deepening - pallipuram gp ward 3 - thodu deepeneing
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no. 176/25 - vbp -komangattu thodu deepening in ward 9-nayarambalam gp
Annual plan - pro.no. 176/25 - vbp -komangattu thodu deepening in ward 9-nayarambalam gp
Read moreAnnual plan- vbp-180/25-puthuval thodu deepening in ward 12 at njarakkal gp
Annual plan- vbp-180/25-puthuval thodu deepening in ward 12 at njarakkal gp
Read moreAnnual plan-paivalike gp pro no 323-25 -paivalike thodu renovation-general civil work
Thodu renovation
Read moreAnnual plan- vbp-2024-25-179/25- oala thodu deepening in ward 11 at edavanakkad gp
Annual plan- vbp-2024-25-179/25- oala thodu deepening in ward 11 at edavanakkad gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2022 2023 parappur gp proj no 201/23 renovation of mundan thodu for agricultural use
Annual plan 2022 2023 parappur gp proj no 201/23 renovation of mundan thodu for agricultural use
Read moreof your Industry type