Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
9 Meter Long Hot Dipped Galvanised Swaged Steel Tubular Poles In Two Pieces With Flange Joint
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NORTH EASTERN ELECTRIC POWER Corporation Limited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/221336 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KUNAL JALAN(MII) | Item Categories : 9 meter long hot dipped galvanised swaged steel tubular poles in two pieces with flange joint | 920000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUBHAM POLES PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 9 meter long hot dipped galvanised swaged steel tubular poles in two pieces with flange joint | 947500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | D.D.METAL CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : 9 meter long hot dipped galvanised swaged steel tubular poles in two pieces with flange joint | 1300000.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Supply of 8 m long 410 sp 11 swaged type galvanized steel tubular poles
Supply of 8 m long 410 sp -11 swaged type galvanized steel tubular poles including base plate, u clamp, bolts, nuts, steppers fr p coating to various sub regional stores under ksebl
Read moreSupply of gi swaged tubular poles as per is2713 with cap and base plate
Supply of gi swaged tubular poles as per is2713 with cap and base plate
Read moreSteel tubular swaged poles for fd security lights,integral led security lights,electrical items,ele
Read more
Steel tubular swaged poles for fd security lights,integral led security lights,electrical items,ele
Read more
Dismantling and taking out of damaged lt steel,replacement of lt steel tubular swaged poles 410 sp
Read more
Dismantling and taking out of damaged lt pcc poles alongwith street light,lt steel tubular swaged p
Read more
Junction boxes for street light poles,earth flat gi hot dipped width 25 mm, thickness 6 mm
Read more
Junction boxes for street light poles,earth flat gi hot dipped width 25 mm, thickness 6 mm
Read more
Supplying and installation of hot dipped galvanised iron tray in adm block of 18 bn bsf under ftr hq bsf nb.
Supplying and installation of hot dipped galvanised iron tray in adm block of 18 bn bsf under ftr hq bsf nb.
Read moreof your Industry type