Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road At Jageshwary Colony Ashi Child Hospital Wali Road Ward No. 18 Zone 08 File No. 594/23 X3/6, 2 Nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road At Jageshwary Colony Ashi Child Hospital Wali Road Ward No. 18 Zone 08 File No. 594/23 X3/6, 2 Nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_292428_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/594/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9534 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=411861 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at jageshwary colony ashi childrun hospital wali road ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 594/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road at jageshwary colony ashi childrun hospital wali road ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 594/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at m.p. tiwari wali gali ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 891/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at m.p. tiwari wali gali ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 891/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road work at raj hance wali gali in rachana nagar ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 890/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road work at raj hance wali gali in rachana nagar ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 890/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at khidki mohalla and yadav wali gali file no. zone 04 ward no. 13 file no. 898/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road at khidki mohalla and yadav wali gali file no. zone 04 ward no. 13 file no. 898/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at shelu tomar wali gali, shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 940/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at shelu tomar wali gali, shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 940/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at bantu gurjar wali gali shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 903/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at bantu gurjar wali gali shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 903/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at manoj kirana store wali gali awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 539/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at manoj kirana store wali gali awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 539/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at namkeen wali gali near fcts plant ward no 55. file no. 584/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road at namkeen wali gali near fcts plant ward no 55. file no. 584/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at thakur baba ke samne wali gali ward no. 55. file no. 583/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road at thakur baba ke samne wali gali ward no. 55. file no. 583/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type