Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Ambulance Road From Nalagarh To Foreman House Rd 0 0 To 0 250 In Ward No 6 Totu
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Ambulance Road From Nalagarh To Foreman House Rd 0 0 To 0 250 In Ward No 6 Totu
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MC_77450_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1600Dated04082023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 13600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MC Shimla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on ambulance road from nalagarh road to laxmi narayan mandir rd 0 00 to 0 300 ward no 6
Restoration of rain damages on ambulance road from nalagarh road to laxmi narayan mandir rd 0 00 to 0 300 ward no 6
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sai bazar to sai temple at rd 0/0 to 6/0
Construction of approaches of culvert and e/wall
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nalagarh bawasani road km 0/0 to 16/00 (sh c/o of r/wall at rd 6/970 to 6/978.50 , 2/960 to 2/969 and 12/080 to 12/097).
.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nalagarh bawasani sai road km 0/0 to 20/240 (sh removal of slips at rd 18/00 to 19/00).
.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on road jio to khanog rd 0 00 to 0 360 sh c o r wall rd 0 250 to 0 260 in ward no 10
Restoration of rain damages on road jio to khanog rd 0 00 to 0 360 sh c o r wall rd 0 250 to 0 260 in ward no 10
Read moreRestoration of raindamages mc park to nalagarh road r d 0 0 to 0 200 near karmchandniwas at majiath in ward no 7 (sh construction of b wall rd 0 125 to 0 140
Restoration of raindamages mc park to nalagarh road r d 0 0 to 0 200 near karmchandniwas at majiath in ward no 7 (sh construction of b wall rd 0 125 to 0 140
Read moreRo rain damaged drain cum nallah hira lal sharma niwas via chandel niwas to nalagarh road opposite nallah rd 0 00 to 0 450 sh c o drain cum nallah rd 0 250 to 0 350 in ward no 7
Ro rain damaged drain cum nallah hira lal sharma niwas via chandel niwas to nalagarh road opposite nallah rd 0 00 to 0 450 sh c o drain cum nallah rd 0 250 to 0 350 in ward no 7
Read moreRenewal of jiliya aspura road km 0/0 to 6/250
Renewal of jiliya aspura road km 0/0 to 6/250
Read moreRestoration ofroad from bye pass to chalaunthi rd 0 0 to 0 300 in ward no 19
Restoration ofroad from bye pass to chalaunthi rd 0 0 to 0 300 in ward no 19
Read morePermanent restoration on utterbehani to marikhui road at rd 0/300 to rd 0/400 package no.jk05-121 block purmandal
Permanent restoration on utterbehani to marikhui road at rd 0/300 to rd 0/400 package no.jk05-121 block purmandal
Read moreof your Industry type