Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Work Proposed By Sri.Ck Hareendran Mla Pr.No.15534 Bus Terminal Construction Of Parasala Bus Terminal Phase I
|
| Description |
Building
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594470_7 |
|
Reference Number |
11/HD/EE/LSGD/TVM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram District Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla-sdf-work proposed by sri.ck hareendran mla thalachanvila road renovation-thalachan vila road in parassala gp
Mla-sdf-work proposed by sri.ck hareendran mla thalachanvila road renovation-thalachan vila road in parassala gp
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads ramachandran kadannappalli mla bus shelters at thazhe chovva
Lac-ads-mla ads-2018-19 sri.&#x0d ramachandran kadannappalli mla kannur&#x0d la bus shelters at thazhe chovva-bus&#x0d shelters at thazhe chovva-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-work propposed by sri.ck hareendran mla -pallithara thettiyara road- pallithara thettiyara road concrete in perumkadavila b.p
Mla-sdf-work propposed by sri.ck hareendran mla -pallithara thettiyara road- pallithara thettiyara road concrete in perumkadavila b.p
Read moreLac ads lac ads mla ads bus shelter and related works mannancherry alappuzha work general electrical work
Lac ads lac ads mla ads bus shelter and related works mannancherry alappuzha work general electrical work
Read moreLac ads mla ads 2019 2020
Lac ads mla ads 2019 2020 improvements to tharepady chembola road in vijayapuram panchayathu ward 17
Read moreLac ads mla ads 2020 21
Lac ads mla ads 2020 21 improvement works to cni lps mannanthara road in ward 49 of kottayam municipality
Read moreLac ads mla ads 2020 21
Lac ads mla ads 2020 21&#x0d ambalappuzha north gp construction of&#x0d road from hilps junction towards north&#x0d general civil work
Read moreLac ads mla lac 2023 24
Lac ads mla lac 2023 24&#x0d construction of waiting shed uzhavoor&#x0d pallikavala ch 4/620 km in kurianadu &#x0d veliyannoor road ch 0/000 to 11/070 km
Read moreLac ads mla 2020 21
Lac ads mla 2020 21&#x0d improvements to chungam annankunnu road&#x0d ch 0/000 to 0/270 km and construction of&#x0d culvert in ward 13 of kottayam municipality
Read moreLac-ads-mankulam bus stand construction phase 1 -mla ads 2022-23-general civil work
Lac-ads-mankulam bus stand&#x0d construction phase 1 -mla ads&#x0d 2022-23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type