Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Filter Element,Spin On Oil Filter Element,Air Oil Separator Element,Gasket For Air Oil Seperato
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5181561 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 01, 2024 18:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIKHIL TECHNOCHEM SERVICES
2048057.56
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NIKHIL TECHNOCHEM SERVICES | - | 07-09-2024 18:33:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NIKHIL TECHNOCHEM SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AIR FILTER ELEMENT,Spin On Oil Filter Element,AIR-OIL SEPARATOR ELEMENT,GASKET FOR AIR OIL SEPERATO | 1735642.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AIR FILTER ELEMENT | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 60727.520 |
| Spin On Oil Filter Element | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 61020.160 |
| AIR-OIL SEPARATOR ELEMENT | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 221500.160 |
| GASKET FOR AIR OIL SEPERATOR | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 2459.120 |
| K-SMART PREMIUM SCREW COMPRESSOR FLUID 20 LITRE PACK | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 147377.280 |
| DANFOSS MAKE TRANSMITTER, 4 TO 20MA, 8.2 TO 34 V DC, 0 - 16 BAR. | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 123437.440 |
| RTD-PT100 3 WIRE WITH CONNECTOR | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 10044.160 |
| MPVL KIT | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 16600.240 |
| Intake Valve Kit Servo Cylinder | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 114257.040 |
| SERVICE KIT FOR BLOW DOWN VALVE | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 36440.760 |
| HOSE KIT R3 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 204222.600 |
| PLUG TAPER HEX SOCKET R 38 | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 1416.000 |
| GASKET FOR AIREND,R3, 127 N | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 1416.000 |
| AIR FILTER ELEMENT | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 10945.680 |
| SPIN ON OIL FILTER ELEMENT | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 19668.240 |
| AIR OIL SEPARATOR | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 33323.200 |
| INTAKE VALVE RH38E WITH SOLENOID | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 22637.120 |
| ASSEMBLY COMBICOOLER FOR KES 7 11 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 48970.000 |
| PLATE FOR R105 SUCTION AND DELIVERY VALVE EN 56D KGNT HAT | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 8868.880 |
| PLATE SPRING FOR R105 SUCTION VALVE | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 27286.320 |
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreSpin on oil filter element,element of air suction filter,air oil separator element,gasket for air o
Read more
Spin on oil filter 75 lpm,air filter element,air oil separator,gasket,gasket air intake valve,gaske
Read more
Spin-on oil filter element, 75 lpm capacity,air filter element,gasket for air oil seperator,gasket
Read more
Fuel filter spin on,water separator,oil filter spin on,air filter,fuel filter element one liter,air
Read more
Spin-on oil filter element 75 lpm capacity,air filter element,air oil separator element xxx cfm at
Read more
Air suction filter element 2740728950,air oil separator element 2740704350,gasket air oil separator
Read more
of your Industry type