Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Harda Railway Fatak To Harda Khandwa Road Via Birjakhedi Length 4.50 Km. Pac Rs. 1026.99 Lacs 2nd Call On Road And Bridge Sor 25.03.2022 Work Period 365 Days I/C Rainy Season
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Harda Railway Fatak To Harda Khandwa Road Via Birjakhedi Length 4.50 Km. Pac Rs. 1026.99 Lacs 2nd Call On Road And Bridge Sor 25.03.2022 Work Period 365 Days I/C Rainy Season
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_292884_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/ G. /1/Mis/C.Z./2019 (Year 2023) |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 10.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 13, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road harda railway fatak to harda khandwa road via birjakhedi length 4.50 km. pac rs. 1026.99 lacs third call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Construction of road harda railway fatak to harda khandwa road via birjakhedi length 4.50 km. pac rs. 1026.99 lacs third call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 365 days i/c rainy season
Read moreConstruction of submersible bridge across ajnal river on birjakhedi to double pathak file ward road harda , distt. harda
Construction of submersible bridge across ajnal river on birjakhedi to double pathak file ward road harda , distt. harda
Read moreAlampur to goagiya to via sanyasa road length 4.50 km pac rs. 591.23 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 second call work period 180 days
Alampur to goagiya to via sanyasa road length 4.50 km pac rs. 591.23 lacs on road and bridge sor wef 25.03.2022 second call work period 180 days
Read moreConstruction of paladeori bye pass road. 1st call, pac rs. 131.30 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 180 days i/c rainy season.
Construction of paladeori bye pass road. 1st call, pac rs. 131.30 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 180 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreUpgradation on left side of harda road of industrial area rudhibhavsingpura, dist. khandwa
Upgradation on left side of harda road of industrial area rudhibhavsingpura, dist. khandwa
Read moreConstruction of borna mithha bye pass road. 1st call, pac rs. 137.34 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 180 days i/c rainy season.
Construction of borna mithha bye pass road. 1st call, pac rs. 137.34 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 180 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreConstruction of road from piplani road to babdi kheda road length 4.50 km. pac rs. 768.46 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 450 days i/c rainy season
Construction of road from piplani road to babdi kheda road length 4.50 km. pac rs. 768.46 lacs second call on road and bridge sor 25.03.22 work period 450 days i/c rainy season
Read moreConstruction of ghutaniya sirkhamba to gahal road length 12.00 km under mandi nidhi fund 1016.99 lacs 3rd call on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 work period 330days i/c rainy season
Construction of ghutaniya sirkhamba to gahal road length 12.00 km under mandi nidhi fund 1016.99 lacs 3rd call on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 work period 330days i/c rainy season
Read moreConstruction of road from hathighat to pachore road length 4.50 km. pac 504.08 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 11-04-25 work period 450 days i/c rainy season
Construction of road from hathighat to pachore road length 4.50 km. pac 504.08 lacs first call on road and bridge sor 11-04-25 work period 450 days i/c rainy season
Read moreConstruction of submersible bridge across ajnal river on khandwa to bairagad road , distt. harda
Construction of submersible bridge across ajnal river on khandwa to bairagad road , distt. harda
Read moreof your Industry type