Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
I Pad Pro And Apple Pencil
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Energy Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3871365 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 17:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
RADIUS SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED
110603
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A R ENTERPRISES | Make : APPLE Model : MNYE3HN/A Title : 11-inch iPad Pro Wi-Fi+ Cellular 256GB - Space Grey Apple Pencil 2nd GEN | 15-10-2023 18:53:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Impact IT Solutions | Make : Apple Model : IPAD PRO 11 INCH 256GB WIFI+CELLULAR Title : IPAD PRO 11 INCH 256GB WIFI+ CELLULAR+ Apple Pencil 2 Gen | 16-10-2023 09:19:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | INSPIRE INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : APPLE Model : IPAD PRO AND PENCIL Title : IPAD PRO AND PENCIL | 12-10-2023 15:23:25 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | RADIUS SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Apple Model : Apple iPad Pro 11inch Title : Apple iPad Pro 11inch_ General | 15-10-2023 11:15:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SNIPER SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : APPLE Model : MNYE3HN/A Title : Apple iPad Pro | 13-10-2023 11:56:10 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | STARS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY | Make : APPLE Model : MNYE3HN/A Title : 11-inch iPad Pro Wi-Fi+ Cellular 256GB - Space Grey | 16-10-2023 08:42:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SYNISO IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Apple Model : ipad pro 11 256GB WITH APPLE PENCIL 2GEN Title : ipad pro 11 256GB Wifi+ Cellular WITH APPLE PENCIL 2GEN | 16-10-2023 08:57:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | TECH MALL | Make : Apple Model : MNYE3HN/A Title : Apple 11-inch iPad Pro | 14-10-2023 17:55:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | Toughees telecom | Make : apple Model : Apple ipad pro 11 inch 256gb cellular Title : Apple ipad pro 11 inch 256gb cellular with Apple pencil | 14-10-2023 17:56:31 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | VAnika Enterprises | Make : APPLE Model : Apple 2022 11-inch iPad Pro (Wi-Fi + Cellular Title : Apple 2022 11-inch iPad Pro (Wi-Fi+ Cellular, 256GB) - Silver (4th Generation) | 06-10-2023 23:51:55 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RADIUS SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : iPad Pro and Apple Pencil | 110603.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Impact IT Solutions( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : iPad Pro and Apple Pencil | 112083.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SYNISO IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : iPad Pro and Apple Pencil | 112682.00 | L3 |
| 4 | TECH MALL | Item Categories : iPad Pro and Apple Pencil | 112800.00 | L4 |
| 5 | A R ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : iPad Pro and Apple Pencil | 115400.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apple iPad Pro 11inch_ General | Apple | Apple iPad Pro 11inch | 1 | ₹ 110603.000 |
Construction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Construction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreConstruction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Construction of sub divisional office building at sonpah beerwah (receiving station beerwah.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Permanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreCreation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Read moreEngineering procurement and construction of pm unity (ekta) mall (basement plus ground plus 4 floors) at kashmir haat srinaga
Engineering procurement and construction of pm unity (ekta) mall (basement plus ground plus 4 floors) at kashmir haat srinaga
Read moreHiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreof your Industry type