Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cross Drainage Work Near H O Subhas Das Part 13 130 Mairadanga 118290641
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cross Drainage Work Near H O Subhas Das Part 13 130 Mairadanga 118290641
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_865384_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/FKT/PS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAIRADANGA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1944486 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 427 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage near h/o pankaj roy, part 21
Construction of cross drainage near h/o pankaj roy, part 21
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage near h/o mangra barla, part 41
Construction of cross drainage near h/o mangra barla, part 41
Read moreConstruction of tubewell with platform near h/o subhas das sansad 16
Construction of tubewell with platform near&#x0d h/o subhas das sansad 16
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage near rani karjee house.13/122
Construction of cross drainage near rani karjee house
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage work near house of ajijar rahaman part 13-28 dhanirampur ii 98350638
Construction of cross drainage work near house of ajijar rahaman part 13-28 dhanirampur ii 98350638
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kamal das shop towards gobinda mandir via post office part 13-113 mairadanga gp within falakata ps
Construction of cc road from kamal das shop towards gobinda mandir via post office part 13-113 mairadanga gp within falakata ps
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage at bhandani hat near h/o mahesh and kanu roy, part 25
Construction of cross drainage at bhandani hat near h/o mahesh and kanu roy, part 25
Read moreConst of cross drainage near kadamtola steel bridge part 2
Const of cross drainage near kadamtola steel&#x0d bridge part 2
Read more8_maintenance of road at ramchak 1 from near gobinda manna house to near subhas das house
8_maintenance of road at ramchak 1 from near gobinda manna house to near subhas das house_(40165660)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type