Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Urgent Restoration And Rectification Works In Thrissur Shornur Road (Old Sh 22) Urgent Repair Works General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Urgent Restoration Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_616635_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/16523/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1600 |
| EMD | 18100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WADAKANCHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-urgent rectification of pwd roads section office shornur-work-general electrical work
General-urgent rectification of pwd roads&#x0d section office shornur-work-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral urgent rectification of pwd roads section office shornur work general civil work
General urgent rectification of pwd roads section office shornur work general civil work
Read moreGeneral urgent leak rectification in mekhala stationary office shornur workgeneral civil work
General urgent leak rectification in mekhala stationary office shornur workgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral nest civil lane ayyanthole thrissur urgent maintenance and rectification works of nest building civil lane ayyanthole thrissur general civil work
Maintenance works
Read moreGeneral 2022 23 urgent rectification works
General 2022 23 urgent rectification works to various offices in mini civil station karunagappally general 2022 23 urgent rectification works to various offices in mini civil station karunagappally general civil work
Read moreVkn menon indoor stadium thrissur-urgent roof leak rectification works - retender
Renovation works at vkn menon indoor stadium, aquatic complex and table tennis hall
Read moreUrgent rectification works in kitchen of thrissur sports division hostel, kunnamkulam
Rectification works
Read moreGeneral-pothole rectification works in shornur perinthalmanna road km 0/500 and 04/800-in shornur lac-general civil work
General-pothole rectification works in&#x0d shornur perinthalmanna road km 0/500 and&#x0d 04/800-in shornur lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-general-urgent rectification
General general urgent rectification work dw muttakadu kovalam road ch 0/1000 t o ch 1/500-kovalam constituency general civil work
Read moreGeneral pwd rest house thodupuzha urgent leak rectification works in old blockgeneral civil work
The items mainly included in&#x0d the estimate are rust proofing processes chipping of unsound&#x0d concrete cleaning of reinforcement applying&#x0d bonding coat, applying sbr polymer for the&#x0d rcc water tank&#x0d 9 mm plastering of top slab of rcc water&#x0d etc
Read moreof your Industry type