Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Govt Law College, Thiruvananthapuram Providing Ramp At College Hostel Govt Law College, Thiruvananthapuram Providing Ramp At College Hostel General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Govt Law College, Thiruvananthapuram Providing Ramp At College Hostel Govt Law College, Thiruvananthapuram Providing Ramp At College Hostel General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_664841_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/TR/22463/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2431 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1043935 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2024
Expired 888 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreGeneral-govt polytechnic college providing ramp for all buildings-providing ramp at main building, las hostel and boys hostel at govt polytechnic college meppadi in wayanad district -general civil work
General-govt polytechnic college providing ramp for all buildings-providing ramp at main building, las hostel and boys hostel at govt polytechnic college meppadi in wayanad district -general civil work
Read moreGeneral govt college of teacher education thiruvananthapuram las hostel drainage work general civil work
General govt college of teacher education thiruvananthapuram las hostel drainage work general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing ramp in various block at govt. victoria college, palakkad.-work- general civil work
General-providing ramp in various block at&#x0d govt. victoria college, palakkad.-work-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-pwd -college of engineering thiruvananthapuram -providing rectangular soak pit infront of new block of las hostel -providing soak pit-general civil work
General-pwd -college of engineering thiruvananthapuram -providing rectangular soak pit infront of new block of las hostel -providing soak pit-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-providing cctv system at womens hostel of govt. law college, thiruvananthapuram-cctv system-general electronics work
Deposit-providing cctv system at womens hostel of govt. law college, thiruvananthapuram-cctv system-general electronics work
Read moreof your Industry type