Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damge On Patka Dalhousie Road Km 14/00 To 32/00
|
| Description |
Providing And Layng G Iii And Bituminous Macadam And 30mm Thick Bituminiou Concrete In Km 27/00 To 29/00
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_135041_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 677-727 dated 20.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 82424 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chowari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199888 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2026
Expired 128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damage on patka chowari dalhousie road km 67/00 to 73/00
Sh- construction of pcc breast wall at rd 68/985 to 69/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on patka chowari dalhousie road km 67/00 to 73/00
Sh construction of pcc breast wall at rd 68/985 to 69/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on patka chowari dalhousie road km 67/700 to 73/00
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 69/760 to 69/775
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on banikhet dalhousie khajjiar road km. 15/600 to 27/00
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 16/890 to 16/902
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bir baragram road km 0/00 to 32/00
Providing and laying cement concrete pavement at rd 0/320 to 0/590, 1/135 to 1/165
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nadaun sujanpur road km 0/00 to 14/600
Repair of pot holes in between km 10/00 to 14/600) (under mmsrry)
Read moreRestoration of rain damage banikhet dalhousie khajjiar road km. 15/600 to 27/00 mdr road
Sh construction of road side crust at rd 15/700 to 15/800 16/760 to 16/784 and 19/400 to 19/450 under pdna-2023
Read moreRestoration of rain damage banikhet dalhousie khajjiar road km 15/600 to 27/00 mdr road
Sh construction of road side crust at rd 15/700 to 15/800 16/760 to 16/784 and 19/400 to 19/450 under pdna2023
Read moreAnnaul maintenance plan for the year 2025-26 on patka to dalhousie road km 0/0 to 18/00
Sh- providing and laying of wbm, g-iii and thermoplastic paint in km 0/ to3/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Restoration of rain damages on jgi road km 0/00 to 4/00
Read moreof your Industry type