Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying,Fitting,Fixing And Installation Of I Love Pedong Signage With Letter Size Of 5ft X 4ft And Love Logo Of Size 5 X 5.5 Ft Made In Acryclic 3mm,Raising(thickness 6 Inches) And Female Made In Acp(without Lights) Including Carriage And Other Nec
|
| Description |
Supplying,Fitting,Fixing And Installation Of I Love Pedong Signage With Letter Size Of 5ft X 4ft And Love Logo Of Size 5 X 5.5 Ft Made In Acryclic 3mm,Raising(thickness 6 Inches) And Female Made In Acp(without Lights) Including Carriage And Other Nec
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GTA_796009_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/(1)PDB/EO/5th SFC/2024-25,(2nd Call) Date.07/01/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pedong |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1766481 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 599 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.