Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wheat Flour 10 Kg Packing,Gram Flour,Vermicelli,Rice Basmati,Poha,Red Chilli Powder,Turmeric Powder
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/289986 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Navyug Infrastructure(MII) | Item Categories : WHEAT FLOUR 10 KG PACKING,GRAM FLOUR,VERMICELLI,RICE BASMATI,POHA,RED CHILLI POWDER,TURMERIC POWDER | 582515.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sai Infrastructure (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : WHEAT FLOUR 10 KG PACKING,GRAM FLOUR,VERMICELLI,RICE BASMATI,POHA,RED CHILLI POWDER,TURMERIC POWDER | 583192.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VG Enterprises (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : WHEAT FLOUR 10 KG PACKING,GRAM FLOUR,VERMICELLI,RICE BASMATI,POHA,RED CHILLI POWDER,TURMERIC POWDER | 583792.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Wheat flour 10 kg packing,gram flour,vermicelli,rice basmati,poha,red chilli powder,turmeric powder
Read more
Wheat flour 10 kg packing,gram flour,vermicelli,rice basmati,poha,red chilli powder,turmeric powder
Read more
Wheat flour,gram flour,vermicelli,rice basmati,poha,red chilli powder,turmeric powder,coriander pow
Read more
Wheat flour atta,gram flour besan,wheat porridge dalia,vermicelli roasted seviya,rice basmati,poha
Read more
Wheat flour atta,vermicelli roasted seviya,rice basmati,poha rice flakes,cooking oil soyabean refin
Read more
Wheat flour atta,vermicelli roasted seviya,rice basmati,poha rice flakes,cooking oil soyabean refin
Read more
Rice golden sela,rice parmal,rice basmati,broken basmati rice,wheat flour,gram flour,maida,poha,dal
Read more
Whole wheat atta flour,suji semolina,dalia,poha,samak rice,vermecelli,basmati golden sella full ric
Read more
of your Industry type