Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing Dedicated 11k V Feeder From Kattanam Substation To Kalari Temple Using 150sq.Mm Ht Abc Under Electrical Section Vallikunnam
|
| Description |
Constructing Dedicated 11k V Feeder From Kattanam Substation To Kalari Temple Using 150sq.Mm Ht Abc Under Electrical Section Vallikunnam
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KSEB_781534_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KSEB/ET-01/PMU/HPD/2025-26 dated 01.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1652 |
| EMD | 17400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Electrical Section Vallikunnam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1281671 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing new 11kv feeder using abc from gis tpra to puthiyakavu
Constructing new 11kv feeder using abc from gis tpra to puthiyakavu
Read moreConstructing 11 kv feeder puthiya road to manaykkapady using abc
Constructing 11 kv feeder puthiya road to manaykkapady using abc
Read moreConstructing new 11kv feeder using ht abc from 110 kv ss to sunil ab under es melattur
Constructing new 11kv feeder using ht abc from 110 kv ss to sunil ab under es melattur
Read moreConstructing 11kv line using abc from kunjanmala dtr to cheerakattupara dtr
Constructing 11kv line using abc from kunjanmala dtr to &#x0d cheerakattupara dtr
Read more11kv kadappadi feeder from chelari substation by using 11 kv abc (ht pole insertion)
11kv kadappadi feeder from chelari substation by using 11 kv abc (ht pole insertion)
Read moreConstructing new 11kv illikkal feeder from 110kv substation, aroor to illikkal junction using ht abc and ht ug cable under electrical section, kumbalangi
Constructing new 11kv illikkal feeder from 110kv substation, aroor to illikkal junction using ht abc and ht ug cable under electrical section, kumbalangi
Read moreDrawing new 11kv feeder from kunnamkulam substaion to cheerankulam using abc under es big bazar
Drawing new 11kv feeder from kunnamkulam substaion to cheerankulam using abc under es big bazar
Read more33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv bairamalguda ss
Providing of 33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv bairamalguda ss from 220/33kv autonagar eht ss in champapet division of saroornagar circle and work d by the master plan wing ecgh /sub-division -1 of master plan rr circle under t and d improvement to original works (summer action plan- 2026)
Read more33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv alwal ss
Providing of 132kv gun rock eht supply to 33/11kv alwal ss by laying of single of 3x400sqmm. xlpe ug cable from 132kv gis gun rock ss pertaining to lines bowenpally section sub division of nehru nagar in cantonment operation division and work d by the master plan sd-v sub-division of mp-1 division of hyderabad master plan circle under t and d improvement works (summer action plan-2026)
Read more33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv almasguda ss
Providing of 33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv almasguda ss from 220/33kv autonagar eht ss in champapet division of saroornagar circle by laying of 33kv 3x400 sq.mm xlpe ug cable double for a distance of 4.460 km and work d by the master plan wing ecgh /sub-division -1 of master plan rr circle under t and d improvement works (summer action plan-2026).
Read moreof your Industry type