Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Mu G30, Mu G50 And Mu G75 At Tw Gossian Talab, Tw Amala, Tw Bhagocha Chak 2nd And Tw Hamirpur In Hiranagar.
|
| Description |
Providing, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Mu G30, Mu G50 And Mu G75 At Tw Gossian Talab, Tw Amala, Tw Bhagocha Chak 2nd And Tw Hamirpur In Hiranagar.
|
| Organisation | PHE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHE_255320_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT 22/JSPHEMK |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 4660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hiranagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=743015 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of submersible pump set of 2600 gph x 120 mtr head and allied works at tw gossian talab in hiranagar
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of submersible pump set of 2600 gph x 120 mtr head and allied works at tw gossian talab in hiranagar
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of mu-g30 including its other allied works at tube well rathua and arjun chack in hiranagar.
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of mu-g30 including its other allied works at tube well rathua and arjun chack in hiranagar.
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of mu-g30 including its other allied works at tube well rathua and arjun chack in hiranagar
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of mu-g30 including its other allied works at tube well rathua and arjun chack in hiranagar
Read moreProviding, installation, testing comm. of 2200-2500 gph x 150m head sps and allied works at tw amala new in hiranagar.
Providing, installation, testing comm. of 2200-2500 gph x 150m head sps and allied works at tw amala new in hiranagar.
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of 3000 gph x 150m head sps including its other allied works at tube well tw bhagocha chak-iii in hiranagar
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 3000 gph x 150m head sps including its other allied works at tube well tw bhagocha chak-iii in hiranagar
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of submersible pump set of 2600 gph x 120 mtr head and allied works at tw amala in hiranagar.
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of submersible pump set of 2600 gph x 120 mtr head and allied works at tw amala in hiranagar.
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of submersible pump set of 2600 gph x 120 mtr head and allied works at tw amala in hiranagar
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of submersible pump set of 2600 gph x 120 mtr head and allied works at tw amala in hiranagar
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of pumping machinery and electromechanical equipments including other allied works at tw hamirpur in hiranagar
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of pumping machinery and electromechanical equipments including other allied works at tw hamirpur in hiranagar
Read moreof your Industry type