Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pw1 26976/23 Annual Plan Annual Plan 2022 23 Tcr Corp Olk Zonal Pro No 646/23 Construction Of New Road And Drain At Parakkuzhi Road And Skyline Residence Road, Div 17 General Civil Work
Description
Pw1 26976/23 Annual Plan Annual Plan 2022 23 Tcr Corp Olk Zonal Pro No 646/23 Construction Of New Road And Drain At Parakkuzhi Road And Skyline Residence Road, Div 17 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_581530_4
Reference
Number
PW2-17409/18,23.6.23,EE1
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date June 13, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 21/06/2023

Expired 1173 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.