Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive, Preventive And Periodical Maint Of Lifts At A Block, D Block, P94, E Block At Ge Em Rr Hosp, Delhi Cantt10
|
| Description |
Comprehensive, Preventive And Periodical Maint Of Lifts At A Block, D Block, P94, E Block At Ge Em Rr Hosp, Delhi Cantt10
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_704495_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE-ND/04/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DELHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=794042 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive, preventive and periodical maint of lifts installed at p-103 and p-104 of ahrr under ge em rr hosp delhi cantt10
Comprehensive, preventive and periodical maint of lifts installed at p-103 and p-104 of ahrr under ge em rr hosp delhi cantt10
Read moreComprehensive , preventive and periodical maint of ctvs ac plant of ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp
Comprehensive , preventive and periodical maint of ctvs ac plant of ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp
Read moreComprehensive, preventive and periodical maint of central ac plant at army dental centre under ge eandm rr hosp
Comprehensive, preventive and periodical maint of central ac plant at army dental centre under ge eandm rr hosp
Read moreComprehensive, preventive and periodical maint of central ac plant of main bldg p-100 at ahrr under under ge em rr hosp, delhi cantt-10
Comprehensive, preventive and periodical maint of central ac plant
 of main bldg p-100 at ahrr under under ge em rr hosp, delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpl repair replacement of 01 x ber lift at bldg no p94 at ahrr under ge em rr hosp
Spl repair replacement of 01 x ber lift at bldg no p94 at ahrr under ge em rr hosp
Read moreSpl repair to 1st floor of bldg no p-105 at adc ah rr under ge em rr hosp delhi cantt10
Spl repair to 1st floor of bldg no p-105 at adc ah rr under ge em rr hosp delhi cantt10
Read moreComprehensive, preventive and periodical maint of ctvs ac plant at adc under ge em rr hospital, delhi cantt
Comprehensive, preventive and periodical maint of ctvs ac plant at adc under ge em rr hospital, delhi cantt
Read moreComprehensive preventive and periodical maintenance of lifts at main bldg and ctvs bldg at ahrr under ge em rr hospitaldelhi cantt
Comprehensive preventive and periodical maintenance of lifts at main bldg and ctvs bldg at ahrr under ge em rr hospitaldelhi cantt
Read moreOmprehensive maint of bldg no p-100 at ahrr under ge em rr hosp
Comprehensive maint of bldg no p-100 at ahrr 
 under ge em rr hosp 
Read moreComprehensive maint of bldg no p-100 at ahrr under ge em rr hosp
Comprehensive maint of bldg no p-100 at ahrr under ge em rr hosp
Read moreof your Industry type