Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design, Manufacture, Survey, Supply, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of 15 K Wp Grid Connected Rooftop Solar Power Plants At The Rooftop Of Office Building Of The District Magistrate, Udaipur, Gomati District Through Capex Mode
|
| Description |
Design, Manufacture, Survey, Supply, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of 15 K Wp Grid Connected Rooftop Solar Power Plants At The Rooftop Of Office Building Of The District Magistrate, Udaipur, Gomati District Through Capex Mode
|
| Organisation | Chairman cum MD, TSECL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_POWER_69109_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TSECL/PMSGMBY/2025-26/07 Dated 03/01/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 21780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=70323 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreDesign, manufacture, survey, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 25 kwp grid connected rooftop solar power plants at the rooftop of office building of the district magistrate, ambassa, dhalai district through capex mode
Design, manufacture, survey, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 25 kwp grid connected rooftop solar power plants at the rooftop of office building of the district magistrate, ambassa, dhalai district through capex mode
Read moreDesign, manufacture, survey, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 15 kwp grid connected rooftop solar power plants at the rooftop of office building of the district magistrate, office tilla, khowai district through capex mode
Design, manufacture, survey, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 15 kwp grid connected rooftop solar power plants at the rooftop of office building of the district magistrate, office tilla, khowai district through capex mode
Read moreDesign, manufacture, survey, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 22 kwp grid connected rooftop solar power plants at the rooftop of office building of the district magistrate, unakoti, kailashahar unakoti through capex mode
Design, manufacture, survey, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 22 kwp grid connected rooftop solar power plants at the rooftop of office building of the district magistrate, unakoti, kailashahar unakoti through capex mode
Read moreRenovation of circuit house , udaipur, gomati district.
Renovation of circuit house , udaipur, gomati district.
Read moreConstruction of liquid nitrozen plants to strengthen a.i. network under ard deptt. at udaipur , gomati district.
Construction of liquid nitrozen plants to strengthen a.i. network under ard deptt. at udaipur , gomati district.
Read moreConstruction of khilpara urban hwc, udaipur ,gomati district.
Construction of khilpara urban hwc, udaipur ,gomati district.
Read moreDevelopment of mahadevdighi at udaipur, gomati district, tripura
Development of mahadev dighi at udaipur, gomati district, tripura
Read moreMaintenance of adm pp quarter, gomati district, udaipur
Maintenance of adm pp quarter, gomati district, udaipur
Read moreMaintenance of gomati zila parishad and dise office building at udaipur,gomati district.
Maintenance of gomati zila parishad and dise office building at udaipur,gomati district.
Read moreof your Industry type