Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silver Conductive Epoxy Adhesive (15g)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4215686 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 17:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JUPITER TECHNOLOGIES | Make : NA Model : Silver Conductive Epoxy Adhesive (15g) Title : Silver Conductive Epoxy Adhesive (15g) | 24-11-2023 16:54:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MEGATRON INDIA | Make : MG CHEMICALS Model : 8331S-15G Title : SILVER CONDUCTIVE EPOXY ADHESIVE (15G) | 26-11-2023 21:22:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI SHARAN TECHNOLOGIES | Make : MG Chemicals Model : 8331S-15G Title : SILVER CONDUC EPOXY 15G SYR | 24-11-2023 10:08:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | ULTRANANOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Silver Conductive epoxy Adhesive | 24-11-2023 10:55:49 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JUPITER TECHNOLOGIES | Item Categories : Silver Conductive epoxy Adhesive (15g) | 100331.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAI SHARAN COMPUTERS | Item Categories : Silver Conductive epoxy Adhesive (15g) | 126225.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MEGATRON INDIA | Item Categories : Silver Conductive epoxy Adhesive (15g) | 167796.61 | L3 |
| 4 | ULTRANANOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Silver Conductive epoxy Adhesive (15g) | 234630.00 | L4 |
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 15g)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 15g)
Read moreProposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreSupply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Supply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Read moreEpoxy adhesive economy pack,adhesive rubber economy pack,adhesive epoxy metalset al fld,conductive
Read more
Epoxy adhesive economy pack,adhesive rubber economy pack,adhesive epoxy metalset al fld,conductive
Read more
Silver epoxy adhesive ( loctite ablestik 56c cat9)
Silver epoxy adhesive ( loctite ablestik 56c cat9) and for more details refer our website s//iproc.isro.gov.com
Read moreof your Industry type