Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Left Bank And Right Bank Service Road Of Disty. 3 From Madhyakachha To Gobindpur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Left Bank And Right Bank Service Road Of Disty. 3 From Madhyakachha To Gobindpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_97243_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MND-13 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 83900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O THE SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, MND-I, JAGATPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreImprovement to left and right bank service road of disty. no.6e near village pandiasahi
Improvement to left and right bank service road of disty. no.6e near village pandiasahi
Read moreImprovement of right bank service road of disty. no.4c from bhatpada to gangapur
Road work and construction of guard wall
Read more(40) improvement to left bank service road of disty no.12 (b) near village harisinghpur
Improvement to left bank service road of disty no.12 (b) near village harisinghpur
Read moreImprovement to left service bank of paika right distributary from rd 0.70 km to 6.50 km.
Improvement to left service bank of paika right distributary from rd 0.70 km to 6.50 km.
Read more(42) improvement to right bank service road of disty no.13 main from rd.150m to rd.1050mtr
Improvement to right bank service road of disty no.13 main from rd.150m to rd.1050mtr
Read moreImprovement to right bank service road from rd 2.29km to 6.33km of disty. no.6 of kendrapara main canal
Improvement to right bank service road from rd 2.29km to 6.33km of disty. no.6 of kendrapara main canal
Read more(57) improvement to service road on left bank of disty. no. 15 from rd 0.00 km to rd 1.500 km
Improvement to service road on left bank of disty. no. 15 from rd 0.00 km to rd 1.500 km
Read moreImprovement to left bank service road of right main canal from rd 00m to 9030m of ramial irrigation project.
Improvement to left bank service road of right main canal from rd 00m to 9030m of ramial irrigation project.
Read moreImprovement to left bank of left bank canal from rd 0.75km to 6.00km.
Improvement to left bank of left bank canal from rd 0.75km to 6.00km.
Read moreof your Industry type