Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Verandah And Wire Fencing In The Cemetery Near Ambedkar Chowk, Hanumangarh Junction.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Verandah And Wire Fencing In The Cemetery Near Ambedkar Chowk, Hanumangarh Junction.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLB_367759_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 39/2023-24 (12933-41 Date 15.09.2023) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 21360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of Municipal Council Hanumangarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreWork of construction of verandah and wire fencing in cemetery near ambedkar chowk hanumangarh junction
Work of construction of verandah and wire fencing in cemetery near ambedkar chowk hanumangarh junction
Read moreDevlopment of green sapce and fencing work ambedkar chowk to aulakh telicom hanumangarh junction
Devlopment of green sapce and fencing work ambedkar chowk to aulakh telicom hanumangarh junction
Read moreConstruction of interlocking pavment from valmiki chwok to ambedkar chowk, kabristan side hanumangarh junction
Construction of interlocking pavment from valmiki chwok to ambedkar chowk, kabristan side hanumangarh junction
Read moreInterlocking work from dhan mandi nala to ambedkar chowk and other development works hanumangarh junction
Interlocking work from dhan mandi nala to ambedkar chowk and other development works hanumangarh junction
Read moreConstruction of om shanti chowk work near rub sriganganagar road hanumangarh junction
Construction of om shanti chowk work near rub sriganganagar road hanumangarh junction
Read moreWork of installing interlocking is done inside and outside karni dharamshala near karni chowk. hanumangarh junction
Work of installing interlocking is done inside and outside karni dharamshala near karni chowk. hanumangarh junction
Read moreFencing on the boundary wall of the park near grave yard circle police chowki sureshia and construction of a room, ward no. 53, hanumangarh junction
Fencing on the boundary wall of the park near grave yard circle police chowki sureshia and construction of a room, ward no. 53, hanumangarh junction
Read moreRe-interlocking work near rotary club, ward no. 50 hanumangarh junction
Re-interlocking work near rotary club, ward no. 50 hanumangarh junction
Read moreof your Industry type