Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Drain From H.O Main Road And Allied Links At Lale De Bagh Lower Muthi In Ward No. 67 Honble Justice Mr. K.K Gupta
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Drain From H.O Main Road And Allied Links At Lale De Bagh Lower Muthi In Ward No. 67 Honble Justice Mr. K.K Gupta
|
| Organisation | HAUDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HAUDD_253129_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NITNo. JMC/D-III/06 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 35760 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD NO.67 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=735884 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of lane and drain h.o rohit to h.o harbans lal gupta at lale da bagh lower muthi in ward no 67. c.o sat paul sharma ex. minister.
Construction of lane and drain h.o rohit to h.o harbans lal gupta at lale da bagh lower muthi in ward no 67. c.o sat paul sharma ex. minister.
Read moreConstruction of lane along h.o nirdosh sharma near spring dale school lale da bagh muthi in ward no 67.
Construction of lane along h.o nirdosh sharma near spring dale school lale da bagh muthi in ward no 67.
Read moreMacadamization of following road bharat nagar and kabir colony and hazuri bagh colonel colony wazir lane and bhagwati nagar mohinder nagar and allied links and lale da bagh and allied links roads in offucers enclave muthi. (under action plan of ci
Boq
Read moreRestoration of lale da bagh nallah downstream army area. ward no 67 contract no sdj/w/22/2026-27
Restoration of lale da bagh nallah downstream army area. ward no 67 contract no sdj/w/22/2026-27
Read moreConstruction upgradation of road and covering of drain along h.o rohit kumar at k.c door muthi in ward no. 67.
Construction upgradation of road and covering of drain along h.o rohit kumar at k.c door muthi in ward no. 67.
Read moreConstruction of cc jagdish vihar chouraha to gupta samosa park to exchange divider in main road k.k awas vikas ward 67
Construction of cc jagdish vihar chouraha to gupta samosa park to exchange divider in main road k.k awas vikas ward 67
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of 15,000 gph x 76 mtrs. head and 10,000 gph x 76 mtrs. head submersible pumpsets and allied works at tube well lale-da-bagh old and tube well muthi right under jmc capex budget
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 15,000 gph x 76 mtrs. head and 10,000 gph x 76 mtrs. head submersible pumpsets and allied works at tube well lale-da-bagh old and tube well muthi right under jmc capex budget
Read moreof your Industry type