Tender Details

About Tender

🪚 Procurement Opportunity: Wooden Side Rack With Glass Shelves 📦 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Wooden Side Racks With Glass Shelves. 🛠️ 🗓️ Submission Deadline: May 11, 2024, 9:00 Am Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Detailed Bids, Including Design Specifications, Material Quality, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Project's Requirements. Keywords: Wooden Side Rack, Glass Shelves, Procurement, Ministry Of Defence, Department Of Military Affairs
Particulars Details
Title
Wooden Side Rack With Glass Shelves
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/R/335564
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 10, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 11/05/2024

Expired 845 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...

Tender Status: awarded
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Air Force

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ROBUST DIGITIAL SOLUTIONS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : WOODEN SIDE RACK WITH GLASS SHELVES 23500.00 L1
2 KARSAN ENTERPRISES AND SERVICES Item Categories : WOODEN SIDE RACK WITH GLASS SHELVES 24000.00 L2
3 PRK ENTERPRISES Item Categories : WOODEN SIDE RACK WITH GLASS SHELVES 32500.00 L3
4 A V S TRADERS Item Categories : WOODEN SIDE RACK WITH GLASS SHELVES 38000.00 L4
5 R K & SONS Item Categories : WOODEN SIDE RACK WITH GLASS SHELVES 63398.00 (Bid Price) L5
6 UTTAM SUPPLIERS Item Categories : WOODEN SIDE RACK WITH GLASS SHELVES 63900.00 (Bid Price) L6
7 AVS ENTERPRISES Item Categories : WOODEN SIDE RACK WITH GLASS SHELVES 64000.00 (Bid Price) L7

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 10 ₹ 288.000
Test item reject asdf-brand Test item reject 1000 ₹ 49000.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 9.900
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 20 ₹ 576.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 20 ₹ 80.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 21384.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 990.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 1100.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT Dell Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y 1 ₹ 27040.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 15 ₹ 432.000