Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Amc For Hydraulic Wheel Press Cap 500 T M&Amp P No:256/34 At Carriage Workshop Ajmer(as Per Scope Of Work)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73441893 |
|
Reference Number |
Carriage-03-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 2.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022024/73441893/viewNitPdf_4472936.pdf |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 17:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive amc for cnc vtl m&p no. 254/34 at carriage workshop ajmer (as per scope of work)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOne time repair work of cnc surface wheel lathe m&p no- 252/34 at carriage workshop, ajmer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComprehensive amc for electromagnetic crack detector m&p no. 148/30at carriage workshop, nwr, ajmer (as per scope of work).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOne time repair of axle box cleaning plant m&p 196/22 at carriage workshop ajmer (as per scope of work)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComprehensive amc of roller bearing cleaning plant m&p no-194/22 at carriage workshop, nwr, ajmer (as per scope of work).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComprehensive amc spray paint booth with baking oven m&p no. 80/26 at carriage workshop, nwr, ajmer (as per scope of work).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComprehensive amc spray paint booth with baking oven m&p no. 80/26 at carriage workshop, nwr, ajmer (as per scope of work).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComprehensive amc spray paint booth with baking oven m&p no. 80/26 at carriage workshop, nwr, ajmer (as per scope of work).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOne time repair work of double column guillotine shearing machine with hydraulic drive m&p no- 173/22 at carriage workshop, ajmer (as per scope of work)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOne time repair work of double column guillotine shearing machine with hydraulic drive m&p no- 173/22 at carriage workshop, ajmer (as per scope of work)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type