Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contactor And Auxiliary Contacts 3 Phase, 415 Volt, 25 Amp With 2 No And 2 Nc,Contactor And Auxilia
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Skill Development and Entrepreneurship Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3988345 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 17:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
VERSATILE MARKETING
824665
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ECO MAKE ENVIRO | - | 01-10-2023 15:28:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | F M A ENTERPRISES | - | 30-09-2023 14:21:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | R K ELECTRICAL SERVICES | - | 01-10-2023 15:14:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VERSATILE MARKETING | - | 30-09-2023 14:02:26 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VERSATILE MARKETING | Item Categories : Contactor AND auxiliary contacts 3 phase, 415 Volt, 25 Amp with 2 NO and 2 NC,Contactor AND auxilia | 824665.00 | L1 |
| 2 | F M A ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Contactor AND auxiliary contacts 3 phase, 415 Volt, 25 Amp with 2 NO and 2 NC,Contactor AND auxilia | 928387.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R K ELECTRICAL SERVICES | Item Categories : Contactor AND auxiliary contacts 3 phase, 415 Volt, 25 Amp with 2 NO and 2 NC,Contactor AND auxilia | 1158084.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ECO MAKE ENVIRO | Item Categories : Contactor AND auxiliary contacts 3 phase, 415 Volt, 25 Amp with 2 NO and 2 NC,Contactor AND auxilia | 1261289.50 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Contactor AND auxiliary contacts 3 phase, 415 Volt, 25 Amp with 2 NO and 2 NC | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 13000.000 |
| Contactor AND auxiliary contacts. 3 phase, 415 volt, 32 Amp with 2 NO and 2 NC | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 15000.000 |
| Limit Switch Limit Switch, Liver operated 2A 500v, 2-contacts | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3900.000 |
| Rotary Switch 16 Aor440v | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3800.000 |
| Relay | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 70000.000 |
| Pin Type, shackle type, egg type AND suspension type insulators including hardware fitting | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 11800.000 |
| Hydrometer | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 950.000 |
| Hand Drill Machine 0-6 mm capacity | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Load Bank Lamp or heater Type 6 KW, 3Ph | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20500.000 |
| Brake Test arrangement with two spring balance rating 0 to 25 kg | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 9500.000 |
| Laboratory Type Induction Coil | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 7000.000 |
| Out Side Micrometer 0-25 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 5900.000 |
| Thermometer Digital 0 C - 150 C | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 950.000 |
| Series Test Lamp 230V, 60W | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 3800.000 |
| Knife Switch DPDT fitted with fuse terminals 16 Amp | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 15900.000 |
| Knife Switch TPDT fitted with fuse terminals | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 22000.000 |
| Miniature circuit Breaker 16 amp | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 760.000 |
| Earth Plate 60cm X 60cm X 3.15mm Copper Plate as per given | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 29500.000 |
| Earth Electrode Primary Electrode 2100x28x3.25mm Secondary Cu Strip 20x5mm | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 19500.000 |
| ELCB and RCCB - 25Amps, double pole and 25Amps, double pole | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5300.000 |
Contactor & auxiliary contacts 3 phase, 415 volt, 25 amp with 2 no and 2 nc,contactor & auxiliary c
Read more
Crimping tool 16 sq mm,contactor and auxiliary contacts 3 phase, 415 volt, 25 amp with 2 no,contact
Read more
Auxiliary contactor-2 no plus 2 nc,auxiliary contactor-4 no plus 4 nc,plug in replay with mechanica
Read more
Auxiliary switch,auxiliary switch,auxiliary switch,air break contactor with 2no plus 2 nc auxiliary
Read more
Auxiliary switch,auxiliary switch,auxiliary switch,air break contactor with 2no plus 2 nc auxiliary
Read more
Ml-12 contactor with 240 v coil, 300 amps, auxiliary contacts 2 no+ 2 nc, cat no. ss91010, make- l&
Read more
Ictp 400 amp 3 phase 415 volt ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. contactor for lighting control contacts: 3no 1nc 2. auxiliary contactor (with diode)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor 16 amp 3 pole 415 volt coil voltage 110 volt ac with 2 no 2 nc contact din rail mounting make- bch/abb/l&t/ c&s
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor 16 amp 3 pole 415 volt coil voltage 110 volt ac with 2 no 2 nc contact din rail mounting make- bch/abb/l&t/ c&s
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type