Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services 200144731 Pat Cycle Vii Monitoring & Verificaiton (M&V) Assessment Audit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6282926 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Custom bid for services - 200144731 pat cycle-vii monitoring & verificaiton (m&v) assessment audit
Read more
Pat monitoring and verificaiton (m and v) assessment audit as per bureau of
Pat monitoring and verificaiton (m and v) assessment audit as per bureau of energy efficiency (bee) pat cycle-vii gazette notification.
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200144645 pat monitoring & verificaiton (m&v) assessment audit - tanda su
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200144897 pat monitoring & verificaiton (m&v) assessment - barh super th
Read more
Custom bid for services - conducting monitoring & verification (m&v) audit for pat-vii cycle (2022
Read more
Custom bid for services - to conduct monitoring & verification m&v audit under pat cycle vii scheme
Read more
Custom bid for services - to conduct monitoring & verification m&v audit under pat cycle vii scheme
Read more
Custom bid for services - conduct monitoring and verification m and v audit under pat cycle vii sch
Read more
of your Industry type