Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hocky Stick Alpha,Curtain Rod,Curtain Bracket,Curtain Holder,Window Curtain 7 Ft,Manila Rope,Hockey
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4636588 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 15:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C D ENTERPRISES | - | 15-02-2024 11:05:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NITYANSH ENTERPRISES | - | 15-02-2024 10:54:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S K ENTERPRISES | - | 15-02-2024 10:59:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NITYANSH ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HOCKY STICK ALPHA,CURTAIN ROD,CURTAIN BRACKET,CURTAIN HOLDER,WINDOW CURTAIN 7FT,MANILA ROPE,HOCKEY | 77260.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S K ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HOCKY STICK ALPHA,CURTAIN ROD,CURTAIN BRACKET,CURTAIN HOLDER,WINDOW CURTAIN 7FT,MANILA ROPE,HOCKEY | 79857.96 | L2 |
| 3 | C D ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HOCKY STICK ALPHA,CURTAIN ROD,CURTAIN BRACKET,CURTAIN HOLDER,WINDOW CURTAIN 7FT,MANILA ROPE,HOCKEY | 82046.00 | L3 |