Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing / Overhauling And Safety Protection Of 400 Amp 550 Volt Nflp Acb Switch Sl. No. 841 Electroteknica Make For Zero Seam At Kuya.
|
| Description |
Repairing / Overhauling And Safety Protection Of 400 Amp 550 Volt Nflp Acb Switch Sl. No. 841 Electroteknica Make For Zero Seam At Kuya.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_337952_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/ENM/25-26/042 19/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTACOLLA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350333 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no.(a) 400 amps 550 volt abc make a.c.b switch id no lc/sw/acb/550 volt/220 for power controlling of lighting line switch (b) 400 amps 550 volt abc make acb switch id. no.lc/sw/acb/550 volt/221 for controlling
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no.(a) 400 amps 550 volt abc make a.c.b switch id no lc/sw/acb/550 volt/220 for power controlling of lighting line switch (b) 400 amps 550 volt abc make acb switch id. no.lc/sw/acb/550 volt/221 for controlling
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of a) gec make 550 v 440 v 600 amps ocb b) kilburn make 600 amps 550 volt ocb c) kilburn make 400 amps 550 volt acb d) abc make 400 amps 550 volt acb at nakrakonda kuamrdihi b colliery under bankola area.
Repairing and overhauling of a) gec make 550 v 440 v 600 amps ocb b) kilburn make 600 amps 550 volt ocb c) kilburn make 400 amps 550 volt acb d) abc make 400 amps 550 volt acb at nakrakonda kuamrdihi b colliery under bankola area.
Read more(a) repairing of nflp acb electronic pvt ltd. 400a,550v si.no 334 of 1 seam surface of main substation (b) repairing of nflp acb electronic pvt ltd. 400a,550v si.no 338 of 2 seam surface of main substation(c) repairing of nflp acb electronic pvt ltd
(a) repairing of nflp acb electronic pvt ltd. 400a,550v si.no 334 of 1 seam surface of main substation (b) repairing of nflp acb electronic pvt ltd. 400a,550v si.no 338 of 2 seam surface of main substation(c) repairing of nflp acb electronic pvt ltd
Read moreOn site repairing and overhauling of a) andrewyule make 200 amps acb b) andrewyule make 200 amps 550 volt acb c) abc make 300 amps acb d) mine line make 300 amps 550 volt acb e) abc make 300amps 550 volt acb at mill. incline ug at shankarpur
On site repairing and overhauling of a) andrewyule make 200 amps acb b) andrewyule make 200 amps 550 volt acb c) abc make 300 amps acb d) mine line make 300 amps 550 volt acb e) abc make 300amps 550 volt acb at mill. incline ug at shankarpur
Read moreComplete repairing of 400 amps acb switch make - elecctronica,550 volt sl.no.facb-411 at keshalpur colliery akwmc under katras area
Complete repairing of 400 amps acb switch make - elecctronica,550 volt sl.no.facb-411 at keshalpur colliery akwmc under katras area
Read moreRepairing 200 amps acb , 550 volt, mine line make, serial no. 69/t for controlling of 100 kva , 550/440 volt transformer under kusunda
Repairing 200 amps acb , 550 volt, mine line make, serial no. 69/t for controlling of 100 kva , 550/440 volt transformer under kusunda
Read moreComplete repairing of prabhu make star delta starter 200hp 550 volts 3 phase 0 seam kuya colliery.
Complete repairing of prabhu make star delta starter 200hp 550 volts 3 phase 0 seam kuya colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400 amps ocb switch 6.6 kv make-ece.sl.no.04 at agkcc colliery under katras area (b) complete repairing 200 amps acb switch make electroteknica at 03 seam aarc
Complete repairing of 400 amps ocb switch 6.6 kv make-ece.sl.no.04 at agkcc colliery under katras area (b) complete repairing 200 amps acb switch make electroteknica at 03 seam aarc
Read moreComplete repairing of gec make 800 amp. 550 volts ocb switch with busbar 0 seam of kuya colliery.
Complete repairing of gec make 800 amp. 550 volts ocb switch with busbar 0 seam of kuya colliery.
Read moreRepairing of dol starter kilburn make sd-15 150 amp 550 volt sl. no. 9123 at kuya ocp.
Repairing of dol starter kilburn make sd-15 150 amp 550 volt sl. no. 9123 at kuya ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type