Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kakrala Gvd Repair
|
| Description |
Repair Work
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_428157_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202587AD136E CF6F 4EDE A347 EB8693A53F272159DEV |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKRALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505049 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreRepair of staff quarters at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Repair of staff quarters at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Read moreRepair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Repair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Read moreRepair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreRepair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Repair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreRepair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Repair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Read moreof your Industry type