Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kre2 1652/23 Improvement To Sunora Church Bylane
Description
Kre2 1652/23 Improvement To Sunora Church Bylane
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_583456_1
Reference
Number
KRE1-333/20
Tender Fee 590
EMD 4217
Tender Value -
Place ERNAKULAM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date June 23, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 30/06/2023

Expired 1158 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.