Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
All Out Liquid Refill Pack,Microbal Hand Wash,Torch,Glass Cleaner,Detol Liquid Hand Wash,Door Mat J
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4309972 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 16:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
ALL IN ONE ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
67502
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Edison
Department:
Public Works Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALL IN ONE ENTERPRISES | - | 09-01-2024 16:11:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S Kalyani Enterprises | - | 09-01-2024 16:35:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SK ENTERPRISES | - | 16-12-2023 20:45:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | RK INFO SOLUTION | - | 09-01-2024 16:19:40 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALL IN ONE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : All Out Liquid refill Pack,Microbal Hand Wash,Torch,Glass Cleaner,Detol Liquid hand wash,Door Mat j | 67502.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RK INFO SOLUTION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : All Out Liquid refill Pack,Microbal Hand Wash,Torch,Glass Cleaner,Detol Liquid hand wash,Door Mat j | 68611.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S Kalyani Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : All Out Liquid refill Pack,Microbal Hand Wash,Torch,Glass Cleaner,Detol Liquid hand wash,Door Mat j | 70390.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Out Liquid refill Pack | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 1200.000 |
| Microbal Hand Wash | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 888.000 |
| Torch | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 1156.000 |
| Glass Cleaner | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 285.000 |
| Detol Liquid hand wash | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 280.000 |
| Door Mat jute | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 2330.000 |
| Plate of good quality | NA | BOQ Item | 18 | ₹ 6336.000 |
| Toilet Cleaner | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 305.000 |
| Towel | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 5780.000 |
| Bed Sheet | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1498.000 |
| Masquito Hit | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 464.000 |
| Blanket | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 8636.000 |
| Soap | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 265.000 |
| Toilet Brush | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 755.000 |
| Tea Cup | NA | BOQ Item | 18 | ₹ 1026.000 |
| Curtains | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 1156.000 |
| Luminous light high mast | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 34194.000 |
| jhadu | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 948.000 |