Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Conductive Epoxy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Electronics and Information Technology | Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4628061 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 15:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SYNERGISTIX (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
29500
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Indira
Ministry:
Ministry Of Electronics And Information Technology
Department:
Department Of Electronics And Information Technology
Organisation:
Centre For Materials For Electronics Technology (cmet)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SYNERGISTIX (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : EPOTEK Model : EPOTEK E4110/1Oz (28.35 grams) Title : EPOTEK E4110/1Oz (28.35 grams) | 03-03-2024 09:21:30 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SYNERGISTIX (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Conductive Epoxy | 29500.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| EPOTEK E4110/1Oz (28.35 grams) | EPOTEK | EPOTEK E4110/1Oz (28.35 grams) | 1 | ₹ 29500.000 |