Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mandirtala Underpass To Kajipara Road, Emergent Repairing Work From Ch. 0.450 Km To 0.80 Km Of Howrah Highway Sub Division Under Howrah Highway Division In The District Of Howrah During The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Mandirtala Underpass To Kajipara Road, Emergent Repairing Work From Ch. 0.450 Km To 0.80 Km Of Howrah Highway Sub Division Under Howrah Highway Division In The District Of Howrah During The Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | PW(ROADS)(SH) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SH_958836_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWRD/AE/HHSD/eNIT24/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9974 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mandirtala underpass to Kajipara Roa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2308058 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2025
Expired 254 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Domjur andul road from 4.130 km to 4.30 km -emergent repairing of potholes of howrah highway sub division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah in the year of 2025-26
Domjur andul road from 4.130 km to 4.30 km -emergent repairing of potholes of howrah highway sub division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah in the year of 2025-26
Read moreDomjur-baluhati-jagadishpur road from 3.0 km to 4.0 km-emergent repair of potholes of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Domjur-baluhati-jagadishpur road from 3.0 km to 4.0 km-emergent repair of potholes of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Read moreDomjur baluhati jagadishpur road, emergent patch repairing work from ch. 6.65 km to 6.90 km of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Domjur baluhati jagadishpur road, emergent patch repairing work from ch. 6.65 km to 6.90 km of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Read moreSankrail to manikpur hirapur bazar road from 2.50 km to 2.70 km, emergent temporary restoration work in various stretches for laying of phe pipe line under howrah highway sub-division of howrah highway division
Sankrail to manikpur hirapur bazar road from 2.50 km to 2.70 km, emergent temporary restoration work in various stretches for laying of phe pipe line under howrah highway sub-division of howrah highway division
Read moreSankrail to manikpur hirapur bazar road, from 1.80 km to 2.50 km, emergent temporary restoration work in various stretches for laying of phe pipe line of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division
Sankrail to manikpur hirapur bazar road, from 1.80 km to 2.50 km, emergent temporary restoration work in various stretches for laying of phe pipe line of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division
Read moreEmergent repairing work of bauria feeder road from ch-0.5 km to 4.0 kmp of amta highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Emergent repairing work of bauria feeder road from ch-0.5 km to 4.0 kmp of amta highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Read moreDeulti-panitas road,from 0.00 km to 5.20 km, emergent patch repairing work under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2023-2024
Deulti-panitas road,from 0.00 km to 5.20 km, emergent patch repairing work under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2023-2024
Read moreSantragachi mahiary road- emergent repairing work at khotir bazar bridge and garfa bridge of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Santragachi mahiary road- emergent repairing work at khotir bazar bridge and garfa bridge of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Read moreSantragachi mahiary road- emergent repairing work at khotir bazar bridge and garfa bridge of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Santragachi mahiary road- emergent repairing work at khotir bazar bridge and garfa bridge of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Read moreSankrail manikpur hirapur bazar road from 0.20 km to 0.50 km, emergent temporary restoration work in various stretches for laying of phe pipeline of howrah highway sub-division of howrah highway division in the dist. of howrah during the year 2025-26
Sankrail manikpur hirapur bazar road from 0.20 km to 0.50 km, emergent temporary restoration work in various stretches for laying of phe pipeline of howrah highway sub-division of howrah highway division in the dist. of howrah during the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type