Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rotary Pump,Measuring Jar 1 Ltr,Measuring Jar 2 Ltr,Measuring Jar 5 Ltr,Measuring Jar 10 Ltr N,Digit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3589468 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 00:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANKUSH ENTERPRISES | - | 23-06-2023 13:51:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BRAHMARSHI PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-06-2023 16:42:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | H.S.TRADING CORPORATION | - | 19-06-2023 22:13:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | orkay systems & services | - | 21-06-2023 16:17:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SSM Enterprises | - | 29-06-2023 11:27:43 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H.S.TRADING CORPORATION | Item Categories : Rotary Pump,Measuring Jar 1 Ltr,Measuring Jar 2 Ltr,measuring Jar 5 Ltr,Measuring Jar 10 LtrN,Digit | 13245.00 | L1 |
| 2 | orkay systems & services | Item Categories : Rotary Pump,Measuring Jar 1 Ltr,Measuring Jar 2 Ltr,measuring Jar 5 Ltr,Measuring Jar 10 LtrN,Digit | 14770.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BRAHMARSHI PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Rotary Pump,Measuring Jar 1 Ltr,Measuring Jar 2 Ltr,measuring Jar 5 Ltr,Measuring Jar 10 LtrN,Digit | 16295.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ANKUSH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Rotary Pump,Measuring Jar 1 Ltr,Measuring Jar 2 Ltr,measuring Jar 5 Ltr,Measuring Jar 10 LtrN,Digit | 19904.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SSM Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rotary Pump,Measuring Jar 1 Ltr,Measuring Jar 2 Ltr,measuring Jar 5 Ltr,Measuring Jar 10 LtrN,Digit | 21300.00 | L5 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreRotary pump,measuring jar 1 ltr,measuring jar 2 ltr,measuring jar 5 ltr,measuring jar 10 ltrn,digit
Read more
Measuring can 2 ltr,plastic jar,measuring can 10 ltrs,measuring can 5 ltrs,measuring can 1 ltr
Read more
Rotary pump single phase, 1 hp,measuring can cap 5 ltr capacity,measuring can cap 10 ltr capacity,c
Read more
Conical jar 500 ml,conical jar 1 ltr,conical jar 2 ltr,conical jar 3 ltr,conical jar 5 ltr,conical
Read more
Conical jar 500 ml,conical jar 1 ltr,conical jar 2 ltr,conical jar 3 ltr,conical jar 5 ltr,conical
Read more
1coolant of 10 ltr jar,2coolant of 10 ltr jar,3coolant of 10 ltr jar,4coolant of 10 ltr jar,5coolan
Read more
Gi measuring can 10 ltr,gi measuring can 5 ltr,gi measuring can 2 and 1 ltr,o cold water high press
Read more
of your Industry type