Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Thruster Ed Ex50/50, Installed At Dcu Of Iocl Paradip Refinery
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5583902 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 21:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Procurement of thruster for dcu bridge crane at iocl paradip refinery
Procurement of thruster for dcu bridge crane at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreProcurement of 030-c-004 column trays installed in dcu unit at iocl paradip refinery
Procurement of 030-c-004 column trays installed in dcu unit at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreProcurement of dcu coke cutting system spares at iocl paradip refinery
Procurement of dcu coke cutting system spares at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreProcurement of spares for 203-p-003 c/d pump installed at dcu unit at iocl paradip refinery
Procurement of spares for 203-p-003 c/d pump installed at dcu unit at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreProcurement of cemp make motor for dcu elevator at iocl paradip refinery
Procurement of cemp make motor for dcu elevator at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreSupply of spares for emerson make actuators installed at dcu unit at iocl paradip refinery
Supply of spares for emerson make actuators installed at dcu unit at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreProcurement of perrin make ball valves spares in dcu at iocl paradip refinery
Procurement of perrin make ball valves spares in dcu at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreProcurement of spares for 30-p-001 a/b/c pumps installed in dcu unit at iocl paradip refinery
Procurement of spares for 30-p-001 a/b/c pumps installed in dcu unit at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreExpert supervisory services for feeder breaker and its accessories installed at dcu in paradip refinery
Expert supervisory services for feeder breaker and its accessories installed at dcu in paradip refinery
Read moreof your Industry type