Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 2 X 250 Kva ,11/0.4 Kv S/S And 11 Kv Oh Line With Gi Joist Pole And 100 Sqmm Insulated Conductor For Power Supply To Proposed Intake Well On Bank Of River Baitarani, Akhuapada, Bhadrak.
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 2 X 250 Kva ,11/0.4 Kv S/S And 11 Kv Oh Line With Gi Joist Pole And 100 Sqmm Insulated Conductor For Power Supply To Proposed Intake Well On Bank Of River Baitarani, Akhuapada, Bhadrak.
|
| Organisation | IDCO | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IDCO_110536_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BBSR/ELECT/e-123/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 60400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Akhuapada,Bhadrak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=529855 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of 2x 250kva ,11/0.4kv s/s and 11kv oh line with gi joist pole and 100 sqmm insulated conductor for power supply to proposed intake well on bank of river baitarani, akhuapada, bhadrak
Sitc of 2x 250kva ,11/0.4kv s/s and 11kv oh line with gi joist pole and 100 sqmm insulated conductor for power supply to proposed intake well on bank of river baitarani, akhuapada, bhadrak
Read moreConstruction of proposed intake well and allied facilities near river baitarani dhamnagar bhadrak odisha
Construction of proposed intake well and allied facilities near river baitarani dhamnagar bhadrak odisha
Read moreConstruction of proposed intake well and allied facilities near river baitarani, dhamnagar, bhadrak, odisha
Construction of proposed intake well and allied facilities near river baitarani, dhamnagar, bhadrak, odisha
Read moreConstruction of akhuapada-budha integrated iss structure near village akhuapada across river baitarani and budha in dist- bhadrak and jajpur of state of odisha including hydro-mechanical works, power connectivity works, road connectivity etc.
Construction of akhuapada-budha integrated iss structure near village akhuapada across river baitarani and budha in dist- bhadrak and jajpur of state of odisha including hydro-mechanical works, power connectivity works, road connectivity etc.
Read moreRepair of damaged 250kva, 33/0.4kv station transformer at 132kv s/s, bhowali under 220kv oandm division, ptcul, haldwani
Repair of damaged 250kva, 33/0.4kv station transformer at 132kv s/s, bhowali under 220kv oandm division, ptcul, haldwani
Read moreTender for augmentation of 100kva,11/0.4kv sabji mandi -ii to 250kva,11/0.4kv s/stn at sabji mandi -ii in (e) section dhanotu under esssd sundernagar
Tender for augmentation of 100kva,11/0.4kv sabji mandi -ii to 250kva,11/0.4kv s/stn at sabji mandi -ii in (e) section dhanotu under esssd sundernagar
Read moreEstimate for providing 250kva, 11/0.4kv, construction of 11kv ht line, re-organization of lt line to proposed 250kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn bhilayi 2nd in es hb colony under esd hpsebl dhalli under electrical division no. 1
Estimate for providing 250kva, 11/0.4kv, construction of 11kv ht line, re-organization of lt line to proposed 250kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn bhilayi 2nd in es hb colony under esd hpsebl dhalli under electrical division no. 1
Read moreAugmentation of 100kva, 11/0.4kv to 250kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn. tv tower in (e) section gandhinagar under esd no. i, hpsebl, kullu. (ts no. 218/2024-25).
Augmentation of 100kva, 11/0.4kv to 250kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn. tv tower in (e) section gandhinagar under esd no. i, hpsebl, kullu. (ts no. 218/2024-25).
Read moreTender for augmentation of existing 22/0.4kv, 250kva into 400kva s/stn. at tapri under electrical sub division, hpsebl, tapri.
Tender for augmentation of existing 22/0.4kv, 250kva into 400kva s/stn. at tapri under electrical sub division, hpsebl, tapri.
Read moreEstimate for providing 250kva, 11/0.4kv s/sn, construction of ht line, re-organisation of lt line from proposed 250kva,11/0.4kv dtr near sood bhawan at jhanjiri in es kamlahi under esd hpsebl khalini under electrical division no. 1
Estimate for providing 250kva, 11/0.4kv s/sn, construction of ht line, re-organisation of lt line from proposed 250kva,11/0.4kv dtr near sood bhawan at jhanjiri in es kamlahi under esd hpsebl khalini under electrical division no. 1
Read moreof your Industry type