Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Light Fitting For Lavatory/Mirror, Type D (9 W) As Per Rcf Drawing No. Lw 76092 And Conforming T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Railways | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5936495 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 19:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Led light fitting for lavatory/mirror, type-d (9w) as per rcf drawing no. lw 76092 and conforming to rdso s spec no. rdso/pe/spec/tl/0091-2016(rev-1) specn: rcf specification no. lw76033 alt.c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed light fitting for lavatory/mirror, type-d (9w) as per rcf drawing no. lw 76092 and conforming to rdso s spec no. rdso/pe/spec/tl/0091-2016(rev-1) specn: rcf specification no. lw76033 alt.c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed light fitting for lavatory/mirror, type-d (9w) as per rcf drawing no. lw 76092 and conforming to rdso s spec no. rdso/pe/spec/tl/0091-2016(rev-1) specn: rcf specification no. lw76033 alt.c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed light fitting for lavatory/mirror, type- d (9w)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed light fitting for lavatory/mirror, type-d (9w)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed light fitting for lavatory / mirror [led light fitting for lavatory / mirror , type d, 9 watt as per rcf drawing no. lw76092, conforming to rdso specn. no. rdso/pe/spec/tl/0091-2016 (rev-1), rcf annex-1,2,3]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed light fitting for lavatory / mirror [led light fitting for lavatory / mirror , type d, 9 watt as per rcf drawing no. lw76092, conforming to rdso specn. no. rdso/pe/spec/tl/0091-2016 (rev-1), rcf annex-1,2,3]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed light fitting for lavatory /mirror light, type-d,9 watt for lhb ac coaches as per rcf drg. no. 76092 conforming to rdso spec no. rdso/pe/spec/tl/0091-2016 rev-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLed light fitting for lavatory/mirror type d.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror light fitting, complete set , type d, 9 w as per rdso specn. no. rdso/spec/tl/0091-2016 rev 1 with rcf annexure 1,2,3 and rcf percent u2019s drg. no. lw 76092 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type