Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification Of River Drain To Darga At. Rohana Taluka. Arvi Dist. Wardha
|
| Description |
Beautification Of River Drain To Darga At. Rohana Taluka. Arvi Dist. Wardha
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_WARDH_967887_12 |
|
Reference Number |
EE WORKS/ZP/CIVIL WORKS/TN-14/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WORKS DIV ZP WARDHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreO&m for providing water supply scheme to kerwadi and other 14 villages in karwar taluka of uttara kannada dist.
O&m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreRe asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Read moreMetalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh and beautification shri. renuka devi mandir at.-shirpur g.p. taluka.-arvi dist. -wardha
Construction of sabhagruh and beautification shri. renuka devi mandir at.-shirpur g.p. taluka.-arvi dist. -wardha
Read moreSupply of construction material and equipment for construction of udyamita bhavan at rohana taluka arvi district wardha
Supply of construction material and equipment for construction of udyamita bhavan at rohana taluka arvi district wardha
Read moreM and r to arvi water supply scheme, taluka - arvi, district-wardha,
M and r to arvi water supply scheme ta. arvi dist. wardha computerised water billing ledger printing and providing manpower for computer operator cash book writer cash collection and consumer water meter reading with photo and distribution of bills
Read moreof your Industry type