Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrikkalangode Gp Annual Plan 2023 24, Prj No. 31 Poolamanna Tharikulam Road Tarring In Ward 10
|
| Description |
Thrikkalangode Gp Annual Plan 2023 24, Prj No. 31 Poolamanna Tharikulam Road Tarring In Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619874_4 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023/AE/LID and EW/TKD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5286 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrikkalangode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no. 31 poolamanna tharikulam road tarring in ward 10-tkd gp- 31/24
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no. 31 poolamanna tharikulam road tarring in ward 10-tkd gp- 31/24
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no. 63 tharikulam 4 cent colony road tarring in ward 10-tkd gp- 63/24
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no. 63 tharikulam 4 cent colony road tarring in ward 10-tkd gp- 63/24
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no-268 , tharikulam paalaamal pathirikkode road retarring in ward 10-prj no - 268-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no-268 , tharikulam paalaamal pathirikkode road retarring in ward 10-prj no - 268-general civil work
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 37 earanjamanna pothankode road tarring - ward 17
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 37 earanjamanna pothankode road tarring - ward 17
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 32 kanayamthodu ambalathodi tarring in ward 12
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 32 kanayamthodu ambalathodi tarring in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 84 varattucholakkundu shappinpadi road tarring in ward 9-tkd gp
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 84 varattucholakkundu shappinpadi road tarring in ward 9-tkd gp
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 36 alungal irumbukulam colony road tarring - ward 15
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 36 alungal irumbukulam colony road tarring - ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 485,muyalumkunnu colony new road tarring in ward 3-prj no 485-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 485,muyalumkunnu colony new road tarring in ward 3-prj no 485-general civil work
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 80 vettuvankunnu puthiya vazhikkadav road tarring in ward 16
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 80 vettuvankunnu puthiya vazhikkadav road tarring in ward 16
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 83 thekkumala neymala kurishingal road tarring in ward 18
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 83 thekkumala neymala kurishingal road tarring in ward 18
Read moreof your Industry type