Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
International Idea Competition To Be Held By Public Works
|
| Description |
Proposed Redevelopment Of Mantralaya Main Building And Annex Building, Mahatma &Amp#X0d
Gandhi Garden, Ministers Bungalows And Residential Quarters At Madam Cama Road, Mumbai &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1063048_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PD/TC/Global_1 (Recall) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1855616 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreRepair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRepair works for road from n.r.pura main road to yadadalu connecting road in nagalapura gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk and repair works for kicchabbihadlu s.c. colony road in aduvalli gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk
Repair works for road from n.r.pura main road to yadadalu connecting road in nagalapura gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk and repair works for kicchabbihadlu s.c. colony road in aduvalli gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk
Read moreConstruction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Construction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Read moreMaintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Maintenance of pathappanagudi to ap border road (sh 243l) from km 0.00 to 3.31 in chalakere taluk and maintenance of chalakere to vishwanathanahalli road (sh-243) km 0.00 to 2.40, km 7.00 to 13.10, km 15.50 to 19.80, km 22.00 to 23.00, km 28.00 to 31.00, km 34.65 to 41.95, km 42.70 to 43.07, km 50.47 to 69.07, km 73.07 to 75.33, km 76.10 to 76.135 and km 79.99 to 84.40 in chalakere taluk
Read moreImprovements to road from ashram tanda to bhavani tanda in selected reaches km. 4.75 to 5.25 & km. 7.60 to 8.57 in aurad taluka
Improvements to road
Read moreMaintenance of kumata to kadamadagi via siddapura, soraba, shikaripura, honnali, basavapatna, chitradurga, challakere and pavagada (sh-48) from km 285.57 to 290.88, km 293.06 to 293.18, km 295.42 to 295.53, km 302.44 to 327.355, km 329.35 to 337.18 and km 346.63 to 347.34 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of kumata to kadamadagi via siddapura, soraba, shikaripura, honnali, basavapatna, chitradurga, challakere and pavagada (sh-48) from km 285.57 to 290.88, km 293.06 to 293.18, km 295.42 to 295.53, km 302.44 to 327.355, km 329.35 to 337.18 and km 346.63 to 347.34 in challakere taluk
Read moreMaintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of arabavi-challakere road (sh-45) from km 296.10 to 306.20, km 306.35 to 307.65, km 307.80 to 308.35, km 308.625 to 310.00 and km 310.097 to 325.44 in challakere taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance to ajekar hermunde mundly kervashe mdr from km 1.50 to 9.90, km 10.00 to 10.20, 12.50 to 14.89 in karkala taluk, udupi district.
Annual maintenance to ajekar hermunde mundly kervashe mdr from km 1.50 to 9.90, km 10.00 to 10.20, 12.50 to 14.89 in karkala taluk, udupi district.
Read moreof your Industry type