Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Karoor Gp 2022 23 (So 264/23) Retarring Of Valavoor Veterinary Hospital Road In Ward 14 General Civil Work (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Karoor Gp 2022 23 (So 264/23) Retarring Of Valavoor Veterinary Hospital Road In Ward 14 General Civil Work (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608487_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/KRGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2961 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION KAROOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 280/23)-mundathanam valavoor church road retarring in ward no.14-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 280/23)-mundathanam valavoor church road retarring in ward no.14-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor gp 2022-23 (so 273/23)-retarring of cherukara -kuttiyanikkudi - valavoor road in ward 11 reach 2 -general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-karoor gp 2022-23 (so 273/23)-retarring of cherukara -kuttiyanikkudi - valavoor road in ward 11 reach 2 -general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 155/23)-valavoor thengumthottam road maintenance in ward 14-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 155/23)-valavoor thengumthottam road maintenance in ward 14-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 267/23)-anaseeril komberil road retarring in ward no.15-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 267/23)-anaseeril komberil road retarring in ward no.15-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 263/23)-parathodu nellippara road retarring in ward no.13-general civil work(re tender)
Annual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 263/23)-parathodu nellippara road retarring in ward no.13-general civil work(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 208/23)-establish name board in vetenary hospital ayurveda hospital homeo hospital and krishi office -general civil work(re tender)
Annual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 208/23)-establish name board in vetenary hospital ayurveda hospital homeo hospital and krishi office -general civil work(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor gp 2022-2023(so 260/23)-thamarakkulam thekkumuri road retarring in ward no. 10-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-karoor gp 2022-2023(so 260/23)-thamarakkulam thekkumuri road retarring in ward no. 10-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 253/23)-chakkampuzha chokonparambu st thomas mount road retarring (using shredded plastic)in ward 2-general civil work(re tender)
Annual plan -karoor gp 2022-23(so 253/23)-chakkampuzha chokonparambu st thomas mount road retarring (using shredded plastic)in ward 2-general civil work(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 284/23)-toilet construction for panchayath conference hall-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 284/23)-toilet construction for panchayath conference hall-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor gp 2022-23 (so 268/23)-ward 3- vayanasala kalathinal road improvement -general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-karoor gp 2022-23 (so 268/23)-ward 3- vayanasala kalathinal road improvement -general civil work (re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type