Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Br/71152/Nrl/Ipps 3/ Hvwss/Nit/01
|
| Description |
High Velocity Water Spray System Work In Connection With Composite Works For Ipps 3 And Rt Receipt Terminal At Numaligarh Assam
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHI_812057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR/71152/NRL/IPPS-3/ HVWSS/NIT/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IPPS-3 site, NRL, Dist. Darrang, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1116884 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 18:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreBr/71152/nrl/ ipps-3/painting/nit/01
Blasting and painting work in connection with composite works for ipps-3 and rt receipt terminal at numaligarh assam
Read moreBr/71152/nrl/ipps-3/fire extinguisher/nit/01
Supply and delivery of fire extinguisher in connection with composite works
Read moreBr/71152/nrl/ipps-3/ borewell/sc/nit/01
Borewell work in connection with composite works for ipps-3 and rt receipt terminal at numaligarh assam
Read moreBr/71152/nrl/ipps-3/ hiring/hydra/nit/01
Deployment of hydraulic mobile crane-14mt on hiring basis
Read moreBr/71152/nrl/ipps-3/ fa system/nit/01
Fire alarm system work in connection with composite works for ipps-3 and rt receipt terminal at numaligarh assam
Read moreBr/71152/nrl/ipps-3/ hiring/dg/nit/01
Deployment of diesel generator-30 kva on hiring basis
Read moreBr/71152/nrl/ipps-3/ temporary road/sc/nit/ 01
Temporary road work in connection with composite works for ipps-3 and rt receipt terminal at numaligarh assam
Read moreof your Industry type