Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nbr Rubber O Ring Cord 70 5 Shore Hardness,Nbr Rubber O Ring Cord 70 5 Shore Hardness Dia Size 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3646978 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C P FLUID SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-07-2023 06:47:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | INDIAN RUBBER INDUSTRIES | - | 20-07-2023 22:50:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | INDIAN RUBBER PRODUCTS | - | 24-07-2023 15:10:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | K B RUBBER INDUSTRIES | - | 24-07-2023 20:41:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Parveen Rubber Mfg. Co. | - | 21-07-2023 20:47:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | RANE ELASTOMER PROCESSORS | - | 24-07-2023 11:46:18 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDIAN RUBBER INDUSTRIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NBR Rubber O-ring Cord 70 5 Shore Hardness,NBR Rubber O-ring Cord 70 5 Shore Hardness Dia Size - 2 | 137512.50 | L1 |
| 2 | RANE ELASTOMER PROCESSORS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NBR Rubber O-ring Cord 70 5 Shore Hardness,NBR Rubber O-ring Cord 70 5 Shore Hardness Dia Size - 2 | 183062.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Parveen Rubber Mfg. Co. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NBR Rubber O-ring Cord 70 5 Shore Hardness,NBR Rubber O-ring Cord 70 5 Shore Hardness Dia Size - 2 | 262149.00 | L3 |
| 4 | K B RUBBER INDUSTRIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : NBR Rubber O-ring Cord 70 5 Shore Hardness,NBR Rubber O-ring Cord 70 5 Shore Hardness Dia Size - 2 | 457775.00 | L4 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreO ring 208.92x5.33,nbr 70 shore,o ring 120.02x5.33,nbr 70 shore,o ring 177.17x7,nbr 70 shore,o ring
Read more
Neoprene rubber ring - shore hardness 65– 70 a,neoprene rubber ring - shore hardness 65– 70 a;
Read more
Neoprene rubber ring - shore hardness 65– 70 a,neoprene rubber ring - shore hardness 65– 70 a;
Read more
O-ring id 247.2 mm x cord dia 8mm fluorocarbon of hardness shore a 70,o-ring id 207.2 mm x cord dia
Read more
O-ring id 247.2 mm x cord dia 8mm fluorocarbon of hardness shore a 70,o-ring id 207.2 mm x cord dia
Read more
O-ring 28x5 nbr 70,o-ring 275x5 nbr 70,o-ring 240x5 nbr 70,o-ring 170x3 nbr 70,o-ring 210x3 nbr 70,
Read more
140041400031 - nbr o ring cord dia 3.0 mm,140041400039 - nbr o ring cord dia 3.5 mm,140041400032 -
Read more
of your Industry type