Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Three Phase Squirrel Cage Induction Motor 30 Kw,Three Phase Squirrel Cage Induction Motor 110 Kw,Thr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5569522 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreSquirrel cage induction motor 0.37 kw,three phase induction motor 1.5kw,squirrel cage induction ie2
Read more
Three phase energy efficient flameproof squirrel cage induction motor 30 kw / 40 hp,three phase ene
Read more
Three phase squirrel cage induction motor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSquirrel cage induction motor 48 kw,squirrel cage induction motor 24.5 kw,squirrel cage induction m
Read more
of your Industry type