Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To S.H. 09 To Chikhalgaon Nandgaon Delanwadi Nawargaon To S.H. 323 Connecting Road O.D.R. 131 At Km 2000 To 5000
|
| Description |
Stbt To S.H. 09 To Chikhalgaon Nandgaon Delanwadi Nawargaon To S.H. 323 Connecting Road O.D.R. 131 At Km 2000 To 5000
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHAND_944255_15 |
|
Reference Number |
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_4_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 45000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E WORKS ZP CHANDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from jadhav javla o.d.r.75 to s.h. 64, v.r.131 in ch. 0/00 to 2/00 tal-kaij, dist-beed.
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/79/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to s.h.87 to dhamani bhorakas belavde budruk o.d.r. 45 to approach o.d.r. 58 tal. pen, dist. raigad
Improvement to s.h.87 to dhamani bhorakas belavde budruk o.d.r. 45 to approach o.d.r. 58 tal. pen, dist. raigad
Read moreStbt to babhulgaon to nandgaon road at bbhulgaon , tal.rahuri dist ahmednagar
Stbt to babhulgaon to nandgaon road at bbhulgaon , tal.rahuri dist ahmednagar
Read more23. impro in road at bastawde s.h to o.d.r. 106 .tal tasgaon
23. impro in road at bastawde s.h to o.d.r. 106 .tal tasgaon
Read moreStbt to dongartamashi approach road to join wairagad delanwadi road vr-142 ch 0/000 to 2/500 ta.armori dist.gadchiroli
Stbt to dongartamashi approach road to join wairagad delanwadi road vr-142 ch 0/000 to 2/500 ta.armori dist.gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to bahadarabad to ves road (o.d.r.13) k.m.0/00 to 9/600 tal.kopargaon.
Stbt to bahadarabad to ves road (o.d.r.13) k.m.0/00 to 9/600 tal.kopargaon.
Read moreStbt to kawalewada sonegaon nawargaon bagadbandh odr -55 km 0/00 to 7/00 intaluka goregaon dist gondia
Stbt to kawalewada sonegaon nawargaon bagadbandh odr -55 km 0/00 to 7/00 intaluka goregaon dist gondia
Read moreStbt to wakadi to shrirampur road (o.d.r. 5) km. 2/500 to 5/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Stbt to wakadi to shrirampur road (o.d.r. 5) km. 2/500 to 5/500, tal. rahata, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type