Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Insta 360 Degree Camera,Talc Sheet Roll,Tracing Paper Roll,Ohp Pen Set Soluble,Ohp Pen Set Permanen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4745260 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 01:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGARWAL GENERAL SUPPLIERS | - | 15-03-2024 19:53:16 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ARPIT ASSOCIATES | - | 16-03-2024 00:47:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | KANI ENTERPRISES | - | 15-03-2024 17:53:41 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | RYNHB PERIPHERALS | - | 15-03-2024 20:02:54 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARPIT ASSOCIATES(MII) | Item Categories : INSTA 360 DEGREE CAMERA,TALC SHEET ROLL,TRACING PAPER ROLL,OHP PEN SET SOLUBLE,OHP PEN SET PERMANEN | 97690.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KANI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : INSTA 360 DEGREE CAMERA,TALC SHEET ROLL,TRACING PAPER ROLL,OHP PEN SET SOLUBLE,OHP PEN SET PERMANEN | 117230.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AGARWAL GENERAL SUPPLIERS (MII) | Item Categories : INSTA 360 DEGREE CAMERA,TALC SHEET ROLL,TRACING PAPER ROLL,OHP PEN SET SOLUBLE,OHP PEN SET PERMANEN | 121700.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RYNHB PERIPHERALS (MII) | Item Categories : INSTA 360 DEGREE CAMERA,TALC SHEET ROLL,TRACING PAPER ROLL,OHP PEN SET SOLUBLE,OHP PEN SET PERMANEN | 125300.00 | L4 |