Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Fluke Remote Test Probe– Model Tp165 X For Digital Insulation Tester Fluke– 1507.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3566876 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 15:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Jayanthi Mala H
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVIGHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : FLUKE Model : TP165X Title : Fluke TP165X Remote Control Probe | 11-07-2023 11:18:32 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | BRACKER INDIA | Make : FLUKE Model : FLUKE TP165X Title : FLUKE REMOTE TEST PROBE | 10-07-2023 17:49:50 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | ELMACK ENGG SERVICES | Make : FLUKE Model : TL224, TP74, AC285, TP165X Title : FLUKE TL224_ TP74_ AC285 TEST LEAD, TP165X - Remote probe | 29-06-2023 17:27:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | FIRSTDJ SOLUTIONS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Plasti Surge industries Pvt Ltd Model : Polythene Sheet - Color: GREEN Title : Polythene Sheet - Color: GREEN | 07-07-2023 20:45:26 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | PARTH ENERGY SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FLUKE Model : TP165X Title : SUPPLY OF FLUKE REMOTE TEST PROBE– MODEL TP165X | 11-07-2023 06:51:20 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | SUGAN ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Custom Catalogue as per tender spec Title : Custom Catalogue as per tender spec | 09-07-2023 21:27:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | VARDHAMAN ENGINEERING CORPORATION | Make : FLUKE Model : MODEL TP165X Title : SUPPLY OF FLUKE REMOTE TEST PROBE– MODEL TP165X FOR DIGITAL INSULATION TESTER FLUKE– 1507 | 28-06-2023 17:54:32 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELMACK ENGG SERVICES | Item Categories : SUPPLY OF FLUKE REMOTE TEST PROBE– MODEL TP165X FOR DIGITAL INSULATION TESTER FLUKE– 1507. | 62913.00 | L1 |