Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Betamicron Filter Element Part No 0060 D010 Bh4 Hc Make Hydac (Hpu Filter),Wiremesh Filter Element No
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Hydro Power | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4394808 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 18:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
Hydrotherm TechnologyHydrotherm Technology
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Praveen Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Hydro Power
Organisation:
Nhdc Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hydrotherm Technology | Make : HYDAC Model : 0060 D010 BH4HC Title : Filter Element | 17-01-2024 16:00:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | MICROFINE FILTERS | Make : MICROFINE FILTERS Model : MICROFINE Title : BETAMICRON FILTER ELEMENT Part No 0060D010BH4HC Make HYDAC (HPU Filter) (Q3) | 23-01-2024 14:13:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SPANNKRAFT HYDROSYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SPANNKRAFT Model : FLH-FLE Title : FILTER HOUSING / FILTER ELEMENT | 23-01-2024 13:30:25 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filter Element | HYDAC | 0060 D010 BH4HC | 10 | ₹ 148770.000 |
| Filter Element | HYDAC | 0060 D025 W | 10 | ₹ 116510.000 |