Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ndf/2023/706(r/O) Restoration Of Rain Damages On Kangoo Dhanoa Road Km. 0/0 To 10/300
|
| Description |
Repair Of Pot Holes In Between Km. 2/700 To 3/800 And R/Wall At Rd. 8/700 To 8/750( D.C. Deposit)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_88482_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NDF/2023/706(R/O) Restoration of rain damages on Kangoo Dhaneta road km. 0/0 to 10/300 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=131369 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair, restoration on kangoo dhanoa road km 0/00 to 10/300.
Rofd in km 1/540 to 2/060, c/o r/wall/b/wall at various rds, p/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 1/680, p/l cc pavement at rd 0/00 to 0/060, p/l gsb, wmm, m/t in km 1/540 to 2/060 u-shape drain at rd 0/600 to 0/800, 1/750 to 2/00 on link ro
Read moreRepair, restoration on kangoo dhanoa road km 0/00 to 10/300. (
Rofd in km 1/540 to 2/060, c/o r/wall/b/wall at various rds, p/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 1/680, p/l cc pavement at rd 0/00 to 0/060, p/l gsb, wmm, m/t in km 1/540 to 2/060 u-shape drain at rd 0/600 to 0/800, 1/750 to 2/00 on link
Read moreRepair, restoration at kangoo dhanoa road km 0/00 to 10/300.
C/o r/wall at rd 0/140 to 0/170 , wire crate r/wall at rd 0/170 to 0/200 ) (under pdna head)
Read moreNdf/2023/704(r/o) restoration of rain damages on dhaneta barsar road 0/0 to 8/0
Repair of pot holes in between km. 2/0 to 3/500 and r/wall at rd. 6/100 to 6/130 (d.c. deposit)
Read moreRepair and restoration of kangoo dhanoa road km 0/00 to 12/0
Rofd 5/7 mtr wide road in between km 0/00 to 10/00, p/l 900mm dia hume pipe culvert at rd 3/240, 5/730 and 8/855, c/o r/wall, b/wall, gsb,wmm, v/u-shape drain, p/f crash barrier in between km 0/00 to 10/00, wire crate r/wall at rd 7/750 to 7/785, cc
Read moreNdf/2024/13(r/o)restorationof rain damages on khorpa biar road km. 0/0 to 5/500 ndf/2024/14r/o restoration of rain damages on khorpa biar road km. 0/0 to 5/500
C/o r/wall at rd 0/345 to 0/360 b/wall at rd. 0/745 to 0/768.70) respectively ( d.c. deposit)
Read moreNdf/2024/9(r/o) restoration of rain damages on sarla chakmoh road km. 0/0 to 8/0(g.p dalchera)
C/o e/wall at rd.7/030 to 7/042 v-shape drain at rd. 7/600 to 7/800) d.c. deposit)
Read moreNdf/2024/9(r/o) restoration of rain damages on sarla chakmoh road km. 0/0 to 8/0(g.p dalchera
C/o e/wall at rd.7/030 to 7/042 v-shape drain at rd. 7/600 to 7/800
Read moreNdf/2023/698(r/o) restoration of rain damages on nain rapper to salangri km. 0/0 to 0/700( g.p) jhanjiani)
P/l cement concrete pavement at rd. 0/0 to 0/280( d.c.) deposit)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on machhyal balh jol ropri road km. 0/0 to 9/0 under ndf deposit scheme id-ndf/2023/628
Construction of retaining wall at km. 3/510 to 3/525 and 3/945 to 3/954)
Read moreof your Industry type